Juniors

Juniors

Honor Roll First Semester 2019

  • Thu May 16th, 2019 10:02am
  • News

These FHS Students were recently honored before the entire student body for their Honor Roll achievements. They received a certificate and a pin. Submitted photos

Seniors

Principal Award 4.0

Caleb R. Fuhs

Danielle M. Helms

High Honor Roll 3.9-3.5

Keli J. Doyle

Julia M. Lausche

Brett M. Moody

Rebekka J. Campbell

Kaitlyn M. White

Kaitlyn N. Wilson

Sandra M. Martinez Pablo

Caleb K. Clark

Gabriel G. Reaume

Blanca J. Silva

Saydee I. Smith-Peters

Luke M. Dahlgren

Damin C. Voyles

Arsenio Bravo-Cruz

Anna E. Maestas

Seth M. Johnson

Jerome A. Eastman

Cecilia Estrada-Elena

Julia M. Maxfield

Honor Roll 3.49-3.0

Trevor M. Engeseth

Keith R. Thompson

Maxwell H. Buckner

Lynzee A. Jaksha

Robert E. Anderson

Race G. Decker

Sharae L. Loushin

Kean J. Batchelor

Carson W. Ness

Aaron M. Bennett

Iziah Morton

Shane H. Queen

Joshua E. Salazar

Kaylee M. Ellis

Ezekiel T. Biss-Rosa

Cort R. Prose

Juniors

Principal Award 4.0

Madelyn A. Archibald

High Honor Roll 3.9-3.5

Brenna N. King

Rian F. Peters

Annhelica Wells

Sheena C. Kosz-Cleveland

Olivia M. Gonzalez

Mary A. Cortez-Vazquez

Yulissa K. Hernandez-Beltran

Evelyn G. Aranda

Gyovanna D. Morales

Isabel L. Morelos-Sanchez

Emma R. White

Kendra L. Iotte

Ariel Morales-Sandoval

Honor Roll 3.49-3.0

Myah E. Dyer-Rondeau

Alaina P. Baker

Jayden E. Olson

Renee L. Smith

Paige Rondeau

Oscar Gonzalez Jr

Sophomores

Principal Award 4.0

Natalie A. Lausche

Savannah R. Meyer

Skyler B. Steffen

High Honor Roll 3.9-3.5

Emily G. Adams

David Avalos Martinez

Alexandria N. Gonzales

Chloe A. Leverington

Karen I. Ensastegui Salazar

Lucille A. Franklin

Ryan F. Schuller

Kray R. Horton

Miriam M. Martin Mendoza

Ryan M. Micheau

Tyler L. Fagan

Catarina J. Gaspar Lucas

Colbie C. Rancourt

Alexis A. Teglia

Mersadies A. Coventon

Isaiah M. Mcgeisey

Ronal G. Pablo-Calmo

Jaden C. Lohrengel

Micah Q. Truong

Mary M. Franklin

Irene M. Martin-Perez

Jose Angel G. Gomez

Miriam E. Maestas

Antonio A. Farias

Rafael C. Terrones

Aristeo L. Ayala-Weed

Honor Roll 3.49-3.0

Carter H. Norbisrath

Trey J. Baysinger

Luis Rafael Zaragoza Mora

Kylee L. Robinson

Haley L. Barker

Taya J. Ides

Micah Z. Collins

Trey A. Depew

Mya R. Fisher

Damon A. Jones

Hayden J. Baker

Luis F. Torres-Contreras

Carter J. Windle

Wyatt G. Hultenschmidt

Wesley J. Gonzalez Camacho

Otoniel Hernandez-Flores Jr

Kasson P. Steffen

Freshman

Principal Award 4.0

Gustavus O. Aronson

Myra J. Luong

Cadence M. Puksta

Kennedi D. Trickey

Nicole D. Winger

High Honor Roll 3.9-3.5

Sarah J. Curtis

Jeidi C. Ahilon Perez

Ayanna S. Qunneke-Johns

Robert A. Smith

Hunter M. Bailey

Marcos Mena

Maria Y. Hernandez Colin

Matthew T. Kamalu-Edlin

Candida-Rose Sandoval

Juleana Escobar

Connor E. Earls

Diana Garcia-Perez

Eugenia C. Elena

Haylee R. Robbins

Jacob L. Weakley

Lindsey R. Edwards

Isabella G. Perete

Riley J. Pursley

Hayden T. Queen

Bret T. Ellis

Ashton C. Doyle

Alena G. Grafstrom

Rylee A. Bouchard

Cristina Udave-Ramos

Honor Roll 3.49-3.0

Kyrissa L. Duncan

David Contreras

Dalton F. Kilmer

Logan K. Olson

Ethan Bello

Juan P. Flores Contreras

Dolores E. Hernandez

Litzy M. Recinos-Valencia

Dolores J. Gaspar-Lucas

 

Seniors

Seniors

Freshmen

Freshmen

Sophomores

Sophomores