There were 160 High School students who achieved Honor Roll status for 1st Term at FHS. The students celebrated in the Commons with white and chocolate cake! Congratulations to the students, a job well done! Submitted Photo

There were 160 High School students who achieved Honor Roll status for 1st Term at FHS. The students celebrated in the Commons with white and chocolate cake! Congratulations to the students, a job well done! Submitted Photo

1st Term FHS Honor Roll

  • Thu Jan 2nd, 2020 11:32am
  • News

Seniors

High Honor Roll 3.99-3.5

Madelyn A. Archibald

Brenna N. King

Rian F. Peters

Emma R. White

Olivia M. Gonzalez

Isabel L. Morelos-Sanchez

Nieves E. Ortiz

Alaina P. Baker

Elizabeth M. Jackson-Cruz

Renee L. Smith

Savannah M. Jinneman

Mary A. Cortez-Vazquez

Sheena C. Kosz-Cleveland

Kianna M. Vogel

Honor Roll 3.49-3.0

Ariel Morales Sandoval

Caleb K. Clark

Kelsi R. Hess

Gyovanna D. Morales

Oscar Gonzalez Jr

Corina S. Holmes

Juniors

Principal Award 4.0

Catarina J. Gaspar Lucas

Natalie A. Lausche

Colbie C. Rancourt

Luis F. Torres-Contreras

High Honor Roll 3.99-3.5

Emily G. Adams

Kray R. Horton

Brandon L. Lua Ceja

Ryan F. Schuller

Skyler B. Steffen

Wesley J. Gonzalez Camacho

Jaelyn M. Wilson

Aristeo L. Ayala-Weed

Micah Z. Collins

Tyler L. Fagan

Chloe A. Leverington

Ryan M. Micheau

Carter H. Norbisrath

Mersadies A. Coventon

Irene M. Martin-Perez

Mya R. Fisher

Ronal G. Pablo-Calmo

Trey J. Baysinger

Jaden C. Lohrengel

Sofia Ortiz Guevara

Hayden J. Baker

Taya J. Ides

Honor Roll 3.49-3.0

Colton W. Duncan

Miriam M. Martin Mendoza

Kylee L. Robinson

Wyatt G. Hultenschmidt

Carter J. Windle

Otoniel Hernandez-Flores Jr

Erika S. Koskela

Cody D. Pugh

Kasson P. Steffen

Damon A. Jones

Rafael C. Terrones

Andres Santos-Delacruz

Sophomores

Principal Award 4.0

Antonia Joaquin Pedro

Dalton F. Kilmer

Myra J. Luong

Cadence M. Puksta

Haylee R. Robbins

Kennedi D. Trickey

Nicole D. Winger

High Honor Roll 3.99-3.5

Jeidi C. Ahilon Perez

Alena G. Grafstrom

Cassia M. Helvey

Jacob L. Weakley

Diana Garcia-Perez

Saramichelle M. Tabor

Matthew T. Kamalu-Edlin

Ayanna S. Qunneke-Johns

Marcos Mena

Riley J. Pursley

Riyen K. Thompson

Florentina Matias Pablo

Marie I. Carlson

Rhianna I. Dreher

David Contreras

Lindsey R. Edwards

Hector G. Garcia-Dominguez

Logan K. Olson

Hayden T. Queen

Hunter M. Bailey

Bret T. Ellis

Robert A. Smith

Gustavus O. Aronson

Candida-Rose Sandoval

Alex Pedro

Maria Y. Hernandez Colin

Kyrissa L. Duncan

Dolores J. Gaspar-Lucas

Thalia C. Guevara-Olea

Juan P. Flores Contreras

Abigail R. Stute

Honor Roll 3.49-3.0

Dolores E. Hernandez

Holly J. Hillcar

Aspen L. Rondeau

Ethan Bello

Mynoa E. Owens

Cristina Udave-Ramos

Victor Morelos-Sanchez Jr

Sarah J. Curtis

Eugenia C. Elena

Maribel Greene-Davila

Isabella G. Perete

Rylee A. Bouchard

Freshman

Principal Award 4.0

Emery R. Damron

Amya K. Hampton

Leslie Y. Hernandez-Beltran

Riley N. Smith

Jackson C. Wagemann

High Honor Roll 3.99-3.5

Kaleb A. Blanton

Hadleigh N. Dulin

Matthew A. Jacobson

Emily V. Roberts

Morgan V. Rule

Klaton W. Helvey

Ryan A. Rancourt

Hannah M. Gates

Alejandra Julio

Luke M. Decker

Grady W. Earls

Anjelina R. Cordova

Matthew R. Wallerstedt

Myranda M. Walsh

Camryn M. Kennedy

Alexis Campbell

Brandon A. Galeana

Kyra S. Neel

Kadie D. Wood

Bridgett M. Jacobson

Payton R. Loushin

Allyson G. Mccommon

Casadie R. Whorton

Samara G. Holshouser

Maren M. Mccracken

Honor Roll 3.49-3.0

Brandon M. Aranda-Santiago

Reyna E. Ayala-Weed

Nikolas A. Kelley

Zoie L. Davis

Josie M. Grant

Jonah M. Lyman

Keaton J. Northcut

Gabrielle A. Fuhs

Austin J. Deslauriers

Katelynn M. Gochenouer

Kera J. Hyman

Evan M. Jacobson

Ty C. Thompson

Cameron S. Lundberg

Robert J. Lohneis

Vanessa Byaney Avila

Anthoney M. Beglinger

Kevin Camacho-Roldan

Cassandra M. Yarnall

Logan Hestand

Nadine N. Rawlings